Home » Publications
  • warning: htmlspecialchars(): Invalid multibyte sequence in argument in /var/www/html/includes/bootstrap.inc on line 860.
  • warning: htmlspecialchars(): Invalid multibyte sequence in argument in /var/www/html/includes/bootstrap.inc on line 860.
  • warning: htmlspecialchars(): Invalid multibyte sequence in argument in /var/www/html/includes/bootstrap.inc on line 860.
  • warning: htmlspecialchars(): Invalid multibyte sequence in argument in /var/www/html/includes/bootstrap.inc on line 860.
  • warning: htmlspecialchars(): Invalid multibyte sequence in argument in /var/www/html/includes/bootstrap.inc on line 860.

Publications

2015-06-13
Eckert K
Euzenat J
Faria D
Ferrara A
Granada R
Jimenez-Ruiz E
Kempf A
Montanelli S
Paulheim H
Ritze D
Shvaiko P
Solimando A
Trojahn C
Zamazal O
Cuenca Grau B
2015-06-11
Ali Tofigh
Matthew Suderman
Eric R Paquet
Julie Livingstone
Nicholas Bertos
Sadiq M Saleh
Hong Zhao
Margarita Souleimanova
Sean Cory
Robert Lesurf
Solmaz Shahalizadeh
Norberto Garcia Lopez
Yasser Riazalhosseini
Atilla Omeroglu
Josie Ursini-Siegel
Morag Park
Vanessa Dumeaux
Michael Hallett
2015-06-11
Örlü, Ramis
Malizia, Fabio
Cimarelli, Andrea
Talamelli, Alessandro
2015-06-11
Carlsson
Norinder
2015-06-11
Toni Gabaldón
Alan W Sousa da Silva
Maria Martin
Marc Robinson-Rechavi
Brigitte Boeckmann
Paul D Thomas
Christophe Dessimoz
2015-06-11
Mattle, D.
Sitsel, O.
Klymchuk, T.
Nielsen, A. M.
Møller, L.B.
White, S.H.
Nissen, P.
Gourdon P.
2015-06-11
Jiang, X.
Villafuerte, M.K.R.
Andersson M.
White, S.H.
Kaback, H.R.
2015-06-11
Luo, Yongkang
Rowley, S. E.
Li, Yuke
Feng, Chunmu
Georges, Antoine
Dai, Jianhui
Cao, Guanghan
Xu, Zhuan
Si, Qimiao
Ong, N. P.
2015-06-11
Wang, K.
Sitsel, O.
Meloni, G.
Autzen, H.E.
Klymchuk, T.
Nielsen, A.M.
Rees, D.C.
Nissen, P.
Gourdon P.
2015-06-11
Peter Hansbo
Mats G. Larson
Sara Zahedi
2015-06-01
Novotna, M.
Gazak, R.
Biedermann, D.
Marhol, P.
Kuzma, M.
Bednarova, L.
Fuksova, K.
Trouillas, P.
Kren, V.
2015-06-01
Birkeland, A.
Solteszova, V.
Honigmann, D.
Gilja, O.H.
Brekke, S.
Viola, I.
2015-06-01
Netzer, Gilbert
Johnsson, Lennart
Ahlin, Daniel
Stotzer, Eric
Varis, Pekka
2015-06-01
Virkki, Tuuli Minttu
Cristobal, Susana
2015-06-01
Rahimian, Fatemeh
Girdzijauskas, Sarunas
2015-06-01
Sjölund, Jens
Eriksson Jarliden, Andreas
Andersson, Mats
Nordström, Håkan
2015-06-01
Baier, H.
Stroscher, F.
Scarpa, F. L.
Allegri, G.
Remillat, C.
Isikveren, A. T.
Seitz, A.
2015-06-01
Göransson, Peter
Potting, José
Cameron, Christopher J.
Wennhage, Per
2015-06-01
Tobish, Alexandra
Varela, Gabriel
Stirnberg, Rudiger
Schultz, Thomas
Irarrazaval, Pablo
Stöcker, Tony
2015-06-01
Westin, Carl-Fredrik
Nilsson, Markus
Szczepankiewicz, Filip
Pasternak, Ofer
Ozarslan, Evren
Topgaard, Daniel
2015-06-01
Westin, Carl-Fredrik
Szczepankiewicz, Filip
Pasternak, Ofer
Özarslan, Evren
Topgaard, Daniel
Nilsson, Markus
2015-06-01
Kalavri, Vasiliki
Ewen, Stephan
Tzoumas, Kostas
Vlassov, Vladimir
Markl, Volker
2015-06-01
Rahimian, Fatemeh
Payberah, Amir H.
Girdzijauskas, Sarunas
2015-06-01
Molin, Jesper
Shaga Devan, Kavitha
Wårdell, Karin
2015-06-01
Kronander, Joel
Dahlin, Johan
Kok, Manon
Schön, Thomas
Unger, Jonas
2015-06-01
Semlitsch, Bernhard
Kumar, Jyothish
Mihaescu, Mihai
Gutmark, Ephraim
Gancedo, Matthieu
2015-06-01
Hultcrantz, Malin
Landgren, Ola
Derolf, Asa Rangert
Dickman, Paul W.
Bjorkholm, Magnus
Kristinsson, Sigurdur Y.
2015-06-01
Kvernby, Sofia
Warntjes, Marcel Jan Bertus
Haraldsson, Henrik
Carlhäll, Carl-Johan
Engvall, Jan
2015-06-01
Ingason, Arni Sigurdur
Mockute, Aurelija
Dahlqvist, Martin
Magnus, F.
Olafsson, S.
Arnalds, U.
Alling, Björn
Hjorvarsson, B.
Persson, Per O Å
Rosén, Johanna
2015-06-01
Zajac, Jacub
Eriksson, Jonatan
Dyverfeldt, Petter
Bolger, Ann F.
Carlhäll, Carl-Johan
2015-06-01
Smith, David P.
Weber, Marianne F.
Soga, Kay
Korda, Rosemary J.
Tikellis, Gabriella
Patel, Manish I.
Dwyer, Terry
Latz, Isabel K.
Banks, Emily
2015-06-01
Delczeg-Czirjak, E. K.
Pereiro, M.
Kvashnin, Y. O.
Di Marco, I.
Li, Guijiang
Vitos, Levente
Eriksson, O.
2015-06-01
Snir, Omri
Montes, Ariana
Perez-Pampin, Eva
Gomez-Reino, Juan J.
Seddighzadeh, Maria
Klich, Katharina U.
Israelsson, Lena
Ding, Bo
Catrina, Anca I.
Holmdahl, Rikard
Alfredsson, Lars
Klareskog, Lars
Tegner, Jesper
Gonzalez, Antonio
Malmstrom, Vivianne
Padyukov, Leonid
2015-06-01
Baumert, Jens
Huang, Jie
McKnight, Barbara
Sabater-Lleal, Maria
Steri, Maristella
Chu, Audrey Y.
Trompet, Stella
Lopez, Lorna M.
Fornage, Myriam
Teumer, Alexander
Tang, Weihong
Rudnicka, Alicja R.
Maelarstig, Anders
Hottenga, Jouke-Jan
Kavousi, Maryam
Lahti, Jari
Tanaka, Toshiko
Hayward, Caroline
Huffman, Jennifer E.
Morange, Pierre-Emmanuel
Rose, Lynda M.
Basu, Saonli
Rumley, Ann
Stott, David J.
Buckley, Brendan M.
de Craen, Anton J. M.
Sanna, Serena
Masala, Marco
Biffar, Reiner
Homuth, Georg
Silveira, Angela
Goel, Anuj
Watkins, Hugh
Mueller-Nurasyid, Martina
Rueckerl, Regina
Taylor, Kent
Chen, Ming-Huei
de Geus, Eco J. C.
Hofman, Albert
Witteman, Jacqueline C. M.
de Maat, Moniek P. M.
Palotie, Aarno
Davies, Gail
Siscovick, David S.
Kolcic, Ivana
Wild, Sarah H.
Song, Jaejoon
McArdle, Wendy L.
Ford, Ian
Sattar, Naveed
Schlessinger, David
Grotevendt, Anne
Franzosi, Maria Grazia
Illig, Thomas
Waldenberger, Melanie
Lumley, Thomas
Tofler, Geoffrey H.
Willemsen, Gonneke
Uitterlinden, Andre G.
Rivadeneira, Fernando
Raeikkonen, Katri
Chasman, Daniel I.
Folsom, Aaron R.
Lowe, Gordon D.
Westendorp, Rudi G. J.
Cucca, Francesco
Wallaschofski, Henri
Strawbridge, Rona J.
Seedorf, Udo
Koenig, Wolfgang
Bis, Joshua C.
Mukamal, Kenneth J.
van Dongen, Jenny
Widen, Elisabeth
Franco, Oscar H.
Starr, John M.
Liu, Kiang
Ferrucci, Luigi
Polasek, Ozren
Wilson, James F.
Oudot-Mellakh, Tiphaine
Campbell, Harry
Navarro, Pau
Bandinelli, Stefania
Eriksson, Johan
Boomsma, Dorret I.
Dehghan, Abbas
Clarke, Robert
Hamsten, Anders
Boerwinkle, Eric
Jukema, J. Wouter
Naitza, Silvia
Ridker, Paul M.
Voezke, Henry
Deary, Ian J.
Reiner, Alexander P.
Tregoueet, David-Alexandre
O'Donnell, Christopher J.
Strachan, David P.
Peters, Annette
Smith, Nicholas L.
2015-06-01
Lind, Hans
Pilemalm, Robert
Rogström, Lina
Tasnadi, Ferenc
Ghafoor, Naureen
Forsén, Rikard
Johnson, Lars
Jöesaar, Mats
Odén, Magnus
2015-06-01
Tahir, Abdul Malik
Hedström, Peter
Bergman, Ola
Frisk, Karin
2015-06-01
Li-Juan, Zhang
Jian, Wang
Hai-Ping, Fang
Jun, Hu
2015-06-01
Brand, Judith S.
Thompson, Deborah J.
Li, Jingmei
Eriksson, Mikael
Hall, Per
Czene, Kamila
2015-06-01
Khan, Sofia
Greco, Dario
Michailidou, Kyriaki
Milne, Roger L.
Muranen, Taru A.
Heikkinen, Tuomas
Aaltonen, Kirsimari
Dennis, Joe
Bolla, Manjeet K.
Liu, Jianjun
Hall, Per
Irwanto, Astrid
Li, Jingmei
Czene, Kamila
Chang-Claude, Jenny
Hein, Rebecca
Rudolph, Anja
Seibold, Petra
Flesch-Janys, Dieter
Fletcher, Olivia
Peto, Julian
Silva, Isabel dos Santos
Johnson, Nichola
Gibson, Lorna
Aitken, Zoe
Hopper, John L.
Tsimiklis, Helen
Bui, Minh
Makalic, Enes
Schmidt, Daniel F.
Southey, Melissa C.
Apicella, Carmel
Stone, Jennifer
Waisfisz, Quinten
Meijers-Heijboer, Hanne
Adank, Muriel A.
van der Luijt, Rob B.
Meindl, Alfons
Schmutzler, Rita K.
Muller-Myhsok, Bertram
Lichtner, Peter
Turnbull, Clare
Rahman, Nazneen
Chanock, Stephen J.
Hunter, David J.
Cox, Angela
Cross, Simon S.
Reed, Malcolm W. R.
Schmidt, Marjanka K.
Broeks, Annegien
Van't Veer, Laura J.
Hogervorst, Frans B.
Fasching, Peter A.
Schrauder, Michael G.
Ekici, Arif B.
Beckmann, Matthias W.
Bojesen, Stig E.
Nordestgaard, Borge G.
Nielsen, Sune F.
Flyger, Henrik
Benitez, Javier
Zamora, Pilar M.
Perez, Jose I. A.
Haiman, Christopher A.
Henderson, Brian E.
Schumacher, Fredrick
Le Marchand, Loic
Pharoah, Paul D. P.
Dunning, Alison M.
Shah, Mitul
Luben, Robert
Brown, Judith
Couch, Fergus J.
Wang, Xianshu
Vachon, Celine
Olson, Janet E.
Lambrechts, Diether
Moisse, Matthieu
Paridaens, Robert
Christiaens, Marie-Rose
Guenel, Pascal
Truong, Therese
Laurent-Puig, Pierre
Mulot, Claire
Marme, Frederick
Burwinkel, Barbara
Schneeweiss, Andreas
Sohn, Christof
Sawyer, Elinor J.
Tomlinson, Ian
Kerin, Michael J.
Miller, Nicola
Andrulis, Irene L.
Knight, Julia A.
Tchatchou, Sandrine
Mulligan, Anna Marie
Dork, Thilo
Bogdanova, Natalia V.
Antonenkova, Natalia N.
Anton-Culver, Hoda
Eriksson, Mikael
Garcia-Closas, Montserrat
Figueroa, Jonine
Lissowska, Jolanta
Brinton, Louise
Devilee, Peter
Tollenaar, Robert A. E. M.
Seynaeve, Caroline
van Asperen, Christi J.
Kristensen, Vessela N.
Slager, Susan
Toland, Amanda E.
Ambrosone, Christine B.
Yannoukakos, Drakoulis
Lindblom, Annika
Margolin, Sara
Radice, Paolo
Peterlongo, Paolo
Barile, Monica
Mariani, Paolo
Hooning, Maartje J.
Martens, John W. M.
Collee, J. Margriet
Jager, Agnes
Jakubowska, Anna
Lubinski, Jan
Jaworska-Bieniek, Katarzyna
Durda, Katarzyna
Giles, Graham G.
McLean, Catriona
Brauch, Hiltrud
Bruning, Thomas
Ko, Yon-Dschun
Brenner, Hermann
Dieffenbach, Aida Karina
Arndt, Volker
Stegmaier, Christa
Swerdlow, Anthony
Ashworth, Alan
Orr, Nick
Jones, Michael
Simard, Jacques
Goldberg, Mark S.
Labreche, France
Dumont, Martine
Winqvist, Robert
Pylkas, Katri
Jukkola-Vuorinen, Arja
Grip, Mervi
Kataja, Vesa
Kosma, Veli-Matti
Hartikainen, Jaana M.
Mannermaa, Arto
Hamann, Ute
Chenevix-Trench, Georgia
Blomqvist, Carl
Aittomaki, Kristiina
Easton, Douglas F.
Nevanlinna, Heli
2015-06-01
Lluch-Ariet, Magi
Tegner, Jesper
Cascante, Marta
Miralles, Felip
Roca, Josep
2015-06-01
Roca, Josep
Vargas, Claudia
Cano, Isaac
Selivanov, Vitaly
Barreiro, Esther
Maier, Dieter
Falciani, Francesco
Wagner, Peter
Cascante, Marta
Garcia-Aymerich, Judith
Kalko, Susana
Marin De Mas, Igor
Tegner, Jesper
Escarrabill, Joan
Agusti, Alvar
2015-06-01
Menche, Joerg
Cano, Isaac
Huertas-Miguelanez, Mercedes
Tenyi, Akos
Marin de Mas, Igor
Kiani, Narsis A.
Marabita, Francesco
Falciani, Francesco
Burrowes, Kelly
Maier, Dieter
Wagner, Peter
Selivanov, Vitaly
Cascante, Marta
Roca, Josep
Barabasi, Albert-Laszlo
2015-06-01
Cano, Isaac
Tenyi, Akos
Schueller, Christine
Wolff, Martin
Huertas Miguelanez, M. Mercedes
Antczak, Philipp
Roca, Josep
Cascante, Marta
Falciani, Francesco
Maier, Dieter
2015-06-01
Huertas-Miguelanez, Mercedes
Mora, Daniel
Cano, Isaac
Maier, Dieter
Lluch-Ariet, Magi
Miralles, Felip
2015-06-01
Cano, Isaac
Lluch-Ariet, Magi
Maier, Dieter
Kalko, Susana
Cascante, Marta
Tegner, Jesper
Miralles, Felip
Herrera, Diego
Roca, Josep
2015-06-01
Cascante, Marta
de Atauri, Pedro
Wagner, Peter
Centelles, Josep J.
Marin, Silvia
Cano, Isaac
Velickovski, Filip
Marin de Mas, Igor
Maier, Dieter
Roca, Josep
Sabatier, Philippe
2015-06-01
Miralles, Felip
Lluch-Ariet, Magi
Tegner, Jesper
Cascante, Marta
Roca, Josep
2015-06-01
Hasselqvist, Hanna
Svensson, Gert
2015-06-01
Pop, Flavia
Melan, Caroline
Danila, Ion
Beljonne, David
Amabilino, David B.
Avarvari, Narcis
2015-06-01
Wei, Pingchun
Zhang, Kai
Li, Xin
Meng, Deying
Ou, Zhongping
Ng, Seikweng
Furuta, Hiroyuki
Xie, Yongshu
2015-06-01
Huang, Jing
Xu, Bo
Yuan, Chunze
Chen, Hong
Sun, Junliang
Sun, Licheng
2015-06-01
Chen, Min
Ebert, David
Hauser, Helwig
Heer, Jeffrey
North, Chris
Qu, Huamin
Suien, Han-Wei
Tory, Melanie
2015-06-01
Whitaker, H. C.
Shiong, L. L.
Kay, J. D.
Groenberg, H.
Warren, A. Y.
Seipel, A.
Thomas, B.
Wiklund, P.
Miller, J. L.
Menon, S.
Ramos-Montoya, A.
Vowler, S. L.
Massie, C.
Egevad, L.
Neal, D. E.
2015-06-01
Ruhrmann, Sabrina
Piket, Eliane
Bergman, Petra
Kular, Lara
Lorenzi, Julio Cesar Cetrulo
Aeinehband, Shahin
Parsa, Roham
Tegner, Jesper
Piehl, Fredrik
Jagodic, Maja
2015-06-01
Johansson, Anna L. V.
Plym, Anna
Ullenhag, Gustav J.
Moller, Henrik
Lambe, Mats
2015-06-01
Brand, Judith S.
Czene, Kamila
Shepherd, John A.
Leifland, Karin
Heddson, Boel
Sundbom, Ann
Eriksson, Mikael
Li, Jingmei
Hall, Per
2015-06-01
Milne, Roger L.
Burwinkel, Barbara
Michailidou, Kyriaki
Arias-Perez, Jose-Ignacio
Pilar Zamora, M.
Menendez-Rodriguez, Primitiva
Hardisson, David
Mendiola, Marta
Gonzalez-Neira, Anna
Pita, Guillermo
Rosario Alonso, M.
Dennis, Joe
Wang, Qin
Bolla, Manjeet K.
Swerdlow, Anthony
Ashworth, Alan
Orr, Nick
Schoemaker, Minouk
Ko, Yon-Dschun
Brauch, Hiltrud
Hamann, Ute
Andrulis, Irene L.
Knight, Julia A.
Glendon, Gord
Tchatchou, Sandrine
Matsuo, Keitaro
Ito, Hidemi
Iwata, Hiroji
Tajima, Kazuo
Li, Jingmei
Brand, Judith S.
Brenner, Hermann
Dieffenbach, Aida Karina
Arndt, Volker
Stegmaier, Christa
Lambrechts, Diether
Peuteman, Gilian
Christiaens, Marie-Rose
Smeets, Ann
Jakubowska, Anna
Lubinski, Jan
Jaworska-Bieniek, Katarzyna
Durda, Katazyna
Hartman, Mikael
Hui, Miao
Lim, Wei Yen
Chan, Ching Wan
Marme, Federick
Yang, Rongxi
Bugert, Peter
Lindblom, Annika
Margolin, Sara
Garcia-Closas, Montserrat
Chanock, Stephen J.
Lissowska, Jolanta
Figueroa, Jonine D.
Bojesen, Stig E.
Nordestgaard, Borge G.
Flyger, Henrik
Hooning, Maartje J.
Kriege, Mieke
van den Ouweland, Ans M. W.
Koppert, Linetta B.
Fletcher, Olivia
Johnson, Nichola
dos-Santos-Silva, Isabel
Peto, Julian
Zheng, Wei
Deming-Halverson, Sandra
Shrubsole, Martha J.
Long, Jirong
Chang-Claude, Jenny
Rudolph, Anja
Seibold, Petra
Flesch-Janys, Dieter
Winqvist, Robert
Pylkas, Katri
Jukkola-Vuorinen, Arja
Grip, Mervi
Cox, Angela
Cross, Simon S.
Reed, Malcolm W. R.
Schmidt, Marjanka K.
Broeks, Annegien
Cornelissen, Sten
Braaf, Linde
Kang, Daehee
Choi, Ji-Yeob
Park, Sue K.
Noh, Dong-Young
Simard, Jacques
Dumont, Martine
Goldberg, Mark S.
Labreche, France
Fasching, Peter A.
Hein, Alexander
Ekici, Arif B.
Beckmann, Matthias W.
Radice, Paolo
Peterlongo, Paolo
Azzollini, Jacopo
Barile, Monica
Sawyer, Elinor
Tomlinson, Ian
Kerin, Michael
Miller, Nicola
Hopper, John L.
Schmidt, Daniel F.
Makalic, Enes
Southey, Melissa C.
Teo, Soo Hwang
Yip, Cheng Har
Sivanandan, Kavitta
Tay, Wan-Ting
Shen, Chen-Yang
Hsiung, Chia-Ni
Yu, Jyh-Cherng
Hou, Ming-Feng
Guenel, Pascal
Therese Truong,
Sanchez, Marie
Mulot, Claire
Blot, William
Cai, Qiuyin
Nevanlinna, Heli
Muranen, Taru A.
Aittomaki, Kristiina
Blomqvist, Carl
Wu, Anna H.
Tseng, Chiu-Chen
Van den Berg, David
Stram, Daniel O.
Bogdanova, Natalia
Doerk, Thilo
Muir, Kenneth
Lophatananon, Artitaya
Stewart-Brown, Sarah
Siriwanarangsan, Pornthep
Mannermaa, Arto
Kataja, Vesa
Kosma, Veli-Matti
Hartikainen, Jaana M.
Shu, Xiao-Ou
Lu, Wei
Gao, Yu-Tang
Zhang, Ben
Couch, Fergus J.
Toland, Amanda E.
Yannoukakos, Drakoulis
Sangrajrang, Suleeporn
McKay, James
Wang, Xianshu
Olson, Janet E.
Vachon, Celine
Purrington, Kristen
Severi, Gianluca
Baglietto, Laura
Haiman, Christopher A.
Henderson, Brian E.
Schumacher, Fredrick
Le Marchand, Loic
Devilee, Peter
Tollenaar, Robert A. E. M.
Seynaeve, Caroline
Czene, Kamila
Eriksson, Mikael
Ahmed, Shahana
Shah, Mitul
Pharoah, Paul D. P.
Hall, Per
Giles, Graham G.
Benitez, Javier
Dunning, Alison M.
Chenevix-Trench, Georgia
Easton, Douglas F.
2015-06-01
Tan, Chuang
Guo, Lijun
Ai, Yuejie
Li, Jiang
Wang, Lijuan
Sancar, Aziz
Zhong, Dongping
2015-06-01
Panda, S. K.
Thunstrom, P.
Di Marco, I.
Schott, J.
Dasgupta, I.
Eriksson, O.
Sarma, D. D.
2015-06-01
Lacis, Ugis
Brosse, Nicolas
Ingremeau, F.
Mazzino, A.
Lundell, Fredrik
Kellay, H.
2015-06-01
Baecklund, Fredrik
Foo, Jia-Nee
Bracci, Paige
Karlsson, Robert
Hjalgrim, Henrik
Rosenquist, Richard
Adami, Hans-Olov
Glimelius, Bengt
Melbye, Mads
Conde, Lucia
Liu, Jianjun
Skibola, Christine F.
Smedby, Karin E.
2015-06-01
Liang, Lijun
Zhang, Zhisen
Shen, Jiawei
Zhe, Kong
Wang, Qi
Wu, Tao
Tu, Yaoquan
2015-06-01
Pop, Adrian
Sjölund, Martin
Asghar, Adeel
Casella, Francesco
2015-06-01
Seipel, Amanda H.
Samaratunga, Hemamali
Delahunt, Brett
Wiklund, Peter
Lindberg, Johan
Gronberg, Henrik
Egevad, Lars
2015-06-01
Sjöqvist, Jonas
González-Cano, Rafael C.
López Navarette, Juan T.
Casado, Juan
Ruiz Delgado, M. Carmen
2015-06-01
Almgren, Malin
Schlinzig, Titus
Gunnar, Agneta
Sundin, Mikael
Johansson, Stefan
Norman, Mikael
Ekstrom, Tomas J.
2015-06-01
Purrington, Kristen S.
Slettedahl, Seth
Bolla, Manjeet K.
Michailidou, Kyriaki
Czene, Kamila
Nevanlinna, Heli
Bojesen, Stig E.
Andrulis, Irene L.
Cox, Angela
Hall, Per
Carpenter, Jane
Yannoukakos, Drakoulis
Haiman, Christopher A.
Fasching, Peter A.
Mannermaa, Arto
Winqvist, Robert
Brenner, Hermann
Lindblom, Annika
Chenevix-Trench, Georgia
Benitez, Javier
Swerdlow, Anthony
Kristensen, Vessela
Guenel, Pascal
Meindl, Alfons
Eriksson, Mikael
Fagerholm, Rainer
Aittomaki, Kristiina
Blomqvist, Carl
Nordestgaard, Borge G.
Nielsen, Sune F.
Flyger, Henrik
Wang, Xianshu
Olswold, Curtis
Olson, Janet E.
Mulligan, Anna Marie
Knight, Julia A.
Tchatchou, Sandrine
Reed, Malcolm W. R.
Cross, Simon S.
Liu, Jianjun
Li, Jingmei
Clarke, Christine
Scott, Rodney
Fostira, Florentia
Fountzilas, George
Konstantopoulou, Irene
Henderson, Brian E.
Schumacher, Fredrick
Le Marchand, Loic
Ekici, Arif B.
Hartmann, Arndt
Beckmann, Matthias W.
Hartikainen, Jaana M.
Kosma, Veli-Matti
Kataja, Vesa
Jukkola-Vuorinen, Arja
Pylkas, Katri
Kauppila, Saila
Dieffenbach, Aida Karina
Stegmaier, Christa
Arndt, Volker
Margolin, Sara
Balleine, Rosemary
Arias Perez, Jose Ignacio
Pilar Zamora, M.
Menendez, Primitiva
Ashworth, Alan
Jones, Michael
Orr, Nick
Arveux, Patrick
Kerbrat, Pierre
Therese Truong,
Bugert, Peter
Toland, Amanda E.
Ambrosone, Christine B.
Labreche, France
Goldberg, Mark S.
Dumont, Martine
Ziogas, Argyrios
Lee, Eunjung
Dite, Gillian S.
Apicella, Carmel
Long, Jirong
Shrubsole, Martha
Deming-Halverson, Sandra
Ficarazzi, Filomena
Barile, Monica
Peterlongo, Paolo
Durda, Katarzyna
Jaworska-Bieniek, Katarzyna
Tollenaar, Robert A. E. M.
Seynaeve, Caroline
Bruening, Thomas
Ko, Yon-Dschun
Van Deurzen, Carolien H. M.
Martens, John W. M.
Kriege, Mieke
Figueroa, Jonine D.
Chanock, Stephen J.
Lissowska, Jolanta
Tomlinson, Ian
Kerin, Michael J.
Miller, Nicola
Schneeweiss, Andreas
Tapper, William J.
Gerty, Susan M.
Durcan, Lorraine
Mclean, Catriona
Milne, Roger L.
Baglietto, Laura
Silva, Isabel dos Santos
Fletcher, Olivia
Johnson, Nichola
Van'T Veer, Laura J.
Cornelissen, Sten
Foersti, Asta
Torres, Diana
Ruediger, Thomas
Rudolph, Anja
Flesch-Janys, Dieter
Nickels, Stefan
Weltens, Caroline
Floris, Giuseppe
Moisse, Matthieu
Dennis, Joe
Wang, Qin
Dunning, Alison M.
Shah, Mitul
Brown, Judith
Simard, Jacques
Anton-Culver, Hoda
Neuhausen, Susan L.
Hopper, John L.
Bogdanova, Natalia
Doerk, Thilo
Zheng, Wei
Radice, Paolo
Jakubowska, Anna
Lubinski, Jan
Devillee, Peter
Brauch, Hiltrud
Hooning, Maartje
Garcia-Closas, Montserrat
Sawyer, Elinor
Burwinkel, Barbara
Marmee, Frederick
Eccles, Diana M.
Giles, Graham G.
Peto, Julian
Schmidt, Marjanka
Broeks, Annegien
Hamann, Ute
Chang-Claude, Jenny
Lambrechts, Diether
Pharoah, Paul D. P.
Easton, Douglas
Pankratz, V. Shane
Slager, Susan
Vachon, Celine M.
Couch, Fergus J.
2015-06-01
Ghoussaini, Maya
Edwards, Stacey L.
Michailidou, Kyriaki
Nord, Silje
Lari, Richard Cowper-Sal
Desai, Kinjal
Kar, Siddhartha
Hillman, Kristine M.
Kaufmann, Susanne
Glubb, Dylan M.
Beesley, Jonathan
Dennis, Joe
Bolla, Manjeet K.
Wang, Qin
Dicks, Ed
Guo, Qi
Schmidt, Marjanka K.
Shah, Mitul
Luben, Robert
Brown, Judith
Czene, Kamila
Eriksson, Mikael
Klevebring, Daniel
Bojesen, Stig E.
Nordestgaard, Borge G.
Nielsen, Sune F.
Flyger, Henrik
Lambrechts, Diether
Thienpont, Bernard
Neven, Patrick
Wildiers, Hans
Broeks, Annegien
Van't Veer, Laura J.
Rutgers, Emiel J. Th
Couch, Fergus J.
Olson, Janet E.
Hallberg, Emily
Vachon, Celine
Chang-Claude, Jenny
Rudolph, Anja
Seibold, Petra
Flesch-Janys, Dieter
Peto, Julian
dos-Santos-Silva, Isabel
Gibson, Lorna
Nevanlinna, Heli
Muranen, Taru A.
Aittomaki, Kristiina
Blomqvist, Carl
Hall, Per
Li, Jingmei
Liu, Jianjun
Kang, Daehee
Choi, Ji-Yeob
Park, Sue K.
Noh, Dong-Young
Matsuo, Keitaro
Ito, Hidemi
Iwata, Hiroji
Yatabe, Yasushi
Guenel, Pascal
Truong, Therese
Menegaux, Florence
Sanchez, Marie
Burwinkel, Barbara
Marme, Frederik
Schneeweiss, Andreas
Sohn, Christof
Wu, Anna H.
Tseng, Chiu-Chen
Van Den Berg, David
Stram, Daniel O.
Benitez, Javier
Pilar Zamora, M.
Arias Perez, Jose Ignacio
Menendez, Primitiva
Shu, Xiao-Ou
Lu, Wei
Gao, Yu-Tang
Cai, Qiuyin
Cox, Angela
Cross, Simon S.
Reed, Malcolm W. R.
Andrulis, Irene L.
Knight, Julia A.
Glendon, Gord
Tchatchou, Sandrine
Sawyer, Elinor J.
Tomlinson, Ian
Kerin, Michael J.
Miller, Nicola
Haiman, Christopher A.
Henderson, Brian E.
Schumacher, Fredrick
Le Marchand, Loic
Lindblom, Annika
Margolin, Sara
Teo, Soo Hwang
Yip, Cheng Har
Lee, Daphne S. C.
Wong, Tien Y.
Hooning, Maartje J.
Martens, John W. M.
Collee, J. Margriet
van Deurzen, Carolien H. M.
Hopper, John L.
Southey, Melissa C.
Tsimiklis, Helen
Kapuscinski, Miroslav K.
Shen, Chen-Yang
Wu, Pei-Ei
Yu, Jyh-Cherng
Chen, Shou-Tung
Alnaes, Grethe Grenaker
Borresen-Dale, Anne-Lise
Giles, Graham G.
Milne, Roger L.
McLean, Catriona
Muir, Kenneth
Lophatananon, Artitaya
Stewart-Brown, Sarah
Siriwanarangsan, Pornthep
Hartman, Mikael
Miao, Hui
Buhari, Shaik Ahmad Bin Syed
Teo, Yik Ying
Fasching, Peter A.
Haeberle, Lothar
Ekici, Arif B.
Beckmann, Matthias W.
Brenner, Hermann
Dieffenbach, Aida Karina
Arndt, Volker
Stegmaier, Christa
Swerdlow, Anthony
Ashworth, Alan
Orr, Nick
Schoemaker, Minouk J.
Garcia-Closas, Montserrat
Figueroa, Jonine
Chanock, Stephen J.
Lissowska, Jolanta
Simard, Jacques
Goldberg, Mark S.
Labreche, France
Dumont, Martine
Winqvist, Robert
Pylkas, Katri
Jukkola-Vuorinen, Arja
Brauch, Hiltrud
Koto, Yon-Dschun
Radice, Paolo
Peterlongo, Paolo
Bonanni, Bernardo
Volorio, Sara
Doerk, Thilo
Bogdanova, Natalia V.
Helbig, Sonja
Mannermaa, Arto
Kataja, Vesa
Kosma, Veli-Matti
Hartikainen, Jaana M.
Devilee, Peter
Tollenaar, Robert A. E. M.
Van Asperen, Christi J.
Jakubowska, Anna
Lubinski, Jan
Jaworska-Bieniek, Katarzyna
Durda, Katarzyna
Slager, Susan
Toland, Amanda E.
Ambrosone, Christine B.
Yannoukakos, Drakoulis
Sangrajrang, Suleeporn
Gaborieau, Valerie
Brennan, Paul
Mckay, James
Hamann, Ute
Torres, Diana
Zheng, Wei
Long, Jirong
Anton-Culver, Hoda
Neuhausen, Susan L.
Luccarini, Craig
Baynes, Caroline
Ahmed, Shahana
Maranian, Mel
Healey, Catherine S.
Gonzalez-Neira, Anna
Pita, Guillermo
Alonso, M. Rosario
Alvarez, Nuria
Herrero, Daniel
Tessier, Daniel C.
Vincent, Daniel
Bacot, Francois
de Santiago, Ines
Carroll, Jason
Caldas, Carlos
Brown, Melissa A.
Lupien, Mathieu
Kristensen, Vessela N.
Pharoah, Paul D. P.
Chenevix-Trench, Georgia
French, Juliet D.
Easton, Douglas F.
Dunning, Alison M.
2015-06-01
Xu, Chun Kai
Liu, Wen Jie
Zhang, Pan Ke
Li, Meng
Zhang, Han Jun
Xu, Ke Zun
Chen, Xiang Jun
2015-06-01
Ritchie, Andrew
Eger, Shaylin
Wright, Chelsey
Chelladurai, Saniel
Borrowman, Cuyler
Magnuson, Martin
Verma, Jai
Jena, Debdeep
Grace Xing, Huili
Duboc, Christian
Urquhart, Stephen
2015-06-01
Cano-Colino, Maria
Almeida, Rita
Artigas, Francesc
Compte, Albert
2015-06-01
Yuan, Chunze
Chen, Guanying
Li, Lin
Damasco, Jossana A.
Ning, Zhijun
Xing, Hui
Zhang, Tianmu
Sun, Licheng
Zeng, Hao
Cartwright, Alexander N.
Prasad, Paras N.
2015-06-01
Tal, Alexey
Münger, Peter
Brenning, Nils
Pilch, Iris
Helmersson, Ulf
2015-06-01
Petrovici, Mihai A.
Vogginger, Bernhard
Mueller, Paul
Breitwieser, Oliver
Lundqvist, Mikael
Muller, Lyle
Ehrlich, Matthias
Destexhe, Alain
Schueffny, Rene
Schemmel, Johannes
Meier, Karlheinz
2015-06-01
Mitra, Dhrubaditya
Kleeorin, Nathan
Rogachevskii, Igor
2015-06-01
Karak, Bidya Binay
Rheinhardt, Matthias
Kapyla, Petri J.
Kapyla, Maarit J.
2015-06-01
Qiu, Hailong
Yang, Chunhui
Shao, Wei
Damasco, Jossana
Wang, Xianliang
Prasad, Paras N.
Chen, Guanying
2015-06-01
Zhu, Liangliang
Tran, Helen
Beyer, Frederick L.
Walck, Scott D.
Li, Xin
Killops, Kato L.
Campos, Luis M.
2015-06-01
Gigante, Bruna
Leander, Karin
Baldassarre, Damiano
Veglia, Fabrizio
Strawbridge, Rona J.
McLeod, Olga
Gertow, Karl
bengt.sennblad@scilifelab.se
Shah, Sonia
Zabaneh, Delilah
Humphries, Steve E.
Kauhanen, Jussi p
Rauramaa, Rainer
Smit, Andries J.
Mannarino, Elmo
Giral, Philippe
Tremoli, Elena
Hamsten, Anders
Frostegard, Johan
De Faire, Ulf
2015-06-01
Nair-Shalliker, Visalini
Smith, David P.
Naganathan, Vasikaran
Litchfield, Melisa
Waite, Louise
Handelsman, David
Seibel, Markus J.
Cumming, Robert
Armstrong, Bruce K.
2015-06-01
Al Olama, Ali Amin
Kote-Jarai, Zsofia
Berndt, Sonja I.
Conti, David V.
Schumacher, Fredrick
Han, Ying
Benlloch, Sara
Hazelett, Dennis J.
Wang, Zhaoming
Saunders, Ed
Leongamornlert, Daniel
Lindstrom, Sara
Jugurnauth-Little, Sara
Dadaev, Tokhir
Tymrakiewicz, Malgorzata
Stram, Daniel O.
Rand, Kristin
Wan, Peggy
Stram, Alex
Sheng, Xin
Pooler, Loreall C.
Park, Karen
Xia, Lucy
Tyrer, Jonathan
Kolonel, Laurence N.
Le Marchand, Loic
Hoover, Robert N.
Machiela, Mitchell J.
Yeager, Merideth
Burdette, Laurie
Chung, Charles C.
Hutchinson, Amy
Yu, Kai
Goh, Chee
Ahmed, Mahbubl
Govindasami, Koveela
Guy, Michelle
Tammela, Teuvo L. J.
Auvinen, Anssi
Wahlfors, Tlina
Schleutker, Johanna
Visakorpi, Tapio
Leinonen, Katri A.
Xu, Jianfeng
Aly, Markus
Donovan, Jenny
Travis, Ruth C.
Key, Tim J.
Siddiq, Afshan
Canzian, Federico
Khaw, Kay-Tee
Takahashi, Atsushi
Kubo, Michiaki
Pharoah, Paul
Pashayan, Nora
Weischer, Maren
Nordestgaard, Borge G.
Nielsen, Sune F.
Klarskov, Peter
Roder, Martin Andreas
Iversen, Peter
Thibodeau, Stephen N.
McDonnell, Shannon K.
Schaid, Daniel J.
Stanford, Janet L.
Kolb, Suzanne
Holt, Sarah
Knudsen, Beatrice
Coll, Antonio Hurtado
Gapstur, Susan M.
Diver, W. Ryan
Maier, Christiane
Luedeke, Manuel
Herkommer, Kathleen
Rinckleb, Antje E.
Strom, Sara S.
Pettaway, Curtis
Yeboah, Edward D.
Tettey, Yao
Biritwum, Richard B.
Adjei, Andrew A.
Tay, Evelyn
Truelove, Ann
Niwa, Shelley
Choklcalingam, Anand P.
Cannon-Albright, Lisa
Cybulski, Cezary
Wokolorczyk, Dominika
Kluzniak, Wojciech
Park, Jong
Sellers, Thomas
Lin, Hui-Yi
Isaacs, William B.
Partin, Alan W.
Brenner, Hermann
Dieffenbach, Aida Karina
Stegmaier, Christa
Chen, Constance
Giovannucci, Edward L.
Ma, Jing
Stampfer, Meir
Penney, Kathryn L.
Mucci, Lorelei
John, Esther M.
Ingles, Sue A.
Kittles, Rick A.
Murphy, Adam B.
Pandha, Hardev
Michael, Agnieszka
Kierzek, Andrzej M.
Blot, William
Signorello, Lisa B.
Zheng, Wei
Albanes, Demetrius
Virtamo, Jarmo
Weinstein, Stephanie
Nemesure, Barbara
Leske, Cristina
Wu, Suh-Yuh
Hennis, Anselm
Kibel, Adam S.
Rybicki, Benjamin A.
Neslund-Dudas, Christine
Hsing, Ann W.
Chu, Lisa
Goodman, Phyllis J.
Klein, Eric A.
Zheng, S. Lilly
Batra, Jyotsna
Clements, Judith
Spurdle, Amanda
Teixeira, Manuel R.
Paulo, Paula
Maia, Sofia
Slavov, Chavdar
Kaneva, Radka
Mitev, Vanio
Witte, John S.
Casey, Graham
Gillanders, Elizabeth M.
Seminara, Daniella
Riboli, Elio
Hamdy, Freddie C.
Coetzee, Gerhard A.
Li, Qiyuan
Freedman, Matthew L.
Hunter, David J.
Muir, Kenneth
Gronberg, Henrik
Nea, David E.
Southey, Melissa
Giles, Graham G.
Severi, Gianluca
Cook, Michael B.
Nakagawa, Hidewaki
Kraft, Peter
Chanock, Stephen J.
Henderson, Brian E.
Easton, Douglas F.
Eeles, Rosalind A.
Haiman, Christopher A.
2015-06-01
Kutsenko, Alexey
Svensson, Thomas
Nystedt, Björn
Lundeberg, Joakim
Björk, Petra
Giacomello, Stefania
Visa, Neus
Wieslander, Lars
2015-06-01
Ding, Yubin
Li, Xin
Hill, Jonathan P.
Ariga, Katsuhiko
Andreasson, Joakim
Zhu, Weihong
Tian, He
Xie, Yongshu
2015-06-01
Saevarsdottir, Saedis
Tsipras, Giorgos
Lindblad, Staffan
Sandin, Charlotta
Nikamo, Pernilla
Stahle, Mona
Malmstrom, Vivianne
Klareskog, Lars
Tegner, Jesper
2015-06-01
McIlwain, Sean
Tamura, Kaipo
Kertesz-Farkas, Attila
Grant, Charles E.
Diament, Benjamin
Frewen, Barbara
Howbert, J. Jeffry
Hoopmann, Michael R.
Eng, Jimmy K.
MacCoss, Michael J.
Noble, William Stafford
2015-06-01
Fuchs, Franz
de Vet, Christiaan
Leclere, Philippe
Demadrille, Renaud
Grevin, Benjamin
2015-06-01
Thomas, Matthew D.
Johnson, Helen L.
Stevens, David P.
2015-06-01
Modestov, Mikhail
Bychkov, V.
Brodin, G.
Marklund, M.
2015-06-01
Candelaresi, Simon
Hillier, A.
Maehara, H.
Shibata, K.
2015-06-01
Jabbari, Sarah
Rivero Losada, Illa
Kleeorin, Nathan
Rogachevskii, Igor
2015-06-01
Marion, Ronan
Sguerra, Fabien
Sauvageot, Elodie
Lohier, Jean-Francois
Daniellou, Richard
Renaud, Jean-Luc
Hamel, Matthieu
Gaillard, Sylvain
2015-06-01
Balestieri, M.
Usui, T.
Stroppa, A.
Bergman, A.
Prabhakaran, D.
Eriksson, O.
Picozzi, S.
Kimura, T.
Lorenzana, J.
2015-06-01
Talibov, Madar
Lehtinen-Jacks, Susanna
Martinsen, Jan Ivar
Kjaerheim, Kristina
Lynge, Elsebeth
Tryggvadottir, Laufey
Weiderpass, Elisabete
Kauppinen, Timo
Kyyroenen, Pentti
Pukkala, Eero
2015-06-01
Vihma, T.
Pirazzini, R.
Fer, I.
Renfrew, I. A.
Sedlar, Joseph
Luepkes, C.
Nygard, T.
Notz, D.
Weiss, J.
Marsan, D.
Cheng, B.
Birnbaum, G.
Gerland, S.
Chechin, D.
Gascard, J. C.
2015-06-01
Murugan, N. Arul
Zalesny, Robert
Kongsted, Jacob
Nordberg, Agneta
2015-06-01
Shi, Shengwei
Sun, Zhengyi
Bedoya-Pinto, Amilcar
Graziosi, Patrizio
Li, Xin
Liu, Xianjie
Hueso, Luis
Dediu, Valentin A.
Fahlman, Mats
2015-06-01
Reichel, Jane
Lind, Anna-Sara
Hansson, Mats G.
2015-06-01
Cheung, Ocean
Bacsik, Zoltán
Krokidas, Panagiotis
Mace, Amber
Hedin, Niklas
2015-06-01
Fronzoni, Giovanna
Baseggio, Oscar
Stener, Mauro
Hua, Weijie
Tian, Guangjun
Apicella, Barbara
Alfe, Michela
de Simone, Monica
Kivimäki, Antti
Coreno, Marcello
2015-06-01
Steinthorsdottir, Margret
Oliver, Kevin I. C.
Muschitiello, Francesco
Blaauw, Maarten
Reimer, Paula J.
Wohlfarth, Barbara
2015-06-01
Kang, Yu
Zhang, Zhisen
Shi, Hui
Zhang, Junqiao
Liang, Lijun
Wang, Qi
Tu, Yaoquan
2015-06-01
Honcharenko, Dmytro
Bose, Partha Pratim
Maity, Jyotirmoy
Kurudenkandy, Firoz Roshan
Floistrup, Erik
Biverstal, Henrik
Johansson, Jan
Fisahn, Andre
Stromberg, Roger
2015-06-01
Lashgari, Iman
Tammisola, Outi
Citro, Vincenzo
Juniper, Matthew P.
2015-06-01
Malki, Ninoa
Koupil, Ilona
Eloranta, Sandra
Weibull, Caroline E.
Tiikkaja, Sanna
Ingelsson, Erik
2015-06-01
Madhu, Basetti
Narita, Masako
Narita, Masashi
Griffiths, John
Tavare, Simon
2015-06-01
Vinuesa, Richardo
Lozano-Duán, Andrián
El Khoury, George. K.
Fischer, Paul F.
Nagib, Hassan M.
2015-06-01
Olsson, Mia
Frankowiack, Marcel
Tengvall, Katarina
Roosje, Petra
Fall, Tove
Bergvall, Kerstin
Hansson-Hamlin, Helene
Sundberg, Katarina
Hedhammar, Ake
Lindblad-Toh, Kerstin
Hammarstrom, Lennart
2015-06-01
Virkki, Minttu T.
Nilsson, Daniel
Sörensen, Therese
Cristobal, Susana
2015-06-01
Glantz, Paul
Bourassa, Adam
Herber, Andreas
Iversen, Trond
Kirkevåg, Alf
Maturilli, Marion
Seland, Øyvind
Stebel, Kerstin
Tesche, Matthias
Thomason, Larry
2015-06-01
Bosveld, Fred C.
Baas, Peter
Steeneveld, Gert-Jan
Holtslag, Albert A. M.
Angevine, Wayne M.
Bazile, Eric
de Bruijn, Evert I. F.
Deacu, Daniel
Edwards, John M.
Ek, Michael
Larson, Vincent E.
Pleim, Jonathan E.
Raschendorfer, Matthias
2015-06-01
Marchand, R.
Miyake, Y.
Usui, H.
Deca, J.
Lapenta, G.
Mateo-Velez, J. C.
Ergun, R. E.
Sturner, A.
Genot, V.
Hilgers, A.
2015-06-01
Zhang, Xiaoyu
Guo, Fuling
Li, Xin
He, Jinxiang
Wu, Wenjun
Hua, Jianli
2015-06-01
Goldman, M. V.
Newman, D. L.
Lapenta, G.
Andersson, L.
Gosling, J. T.
Eriksson, S.
Eastwood, J. P.
Ergun, R.
2015-06-01
Bonn, Stephanie E.
Sjolander, Arvid
Szulkin, Robert
Stattin, Par
Holmberg, Erik
Gronberg, Henrik
Balter, Katarina
2015-06-01
Holmes, Michelle D.
Olsson, Henrik
Pawitan, Yudi
Holm, Johanna
Lundholm, Cecilia
Adami, Hans-Olov
Askling, Johan
Smedby, Karin Ekstroem
2015-06-01
Nadal, Francois
Pak, On Shun
Zhu, LaiLai
Lauga, Eric
2015-06-01
Rastak, Narges
Silvergren, S.
Zieger, Paul
Wideqvist, Ulla
Ström, Johan
Svenningsson, B.
Maturilli, M.
Tesche, Matthias
Tunved, Peter
Riipinen, Ilona
2015-06-01
Chico, Jonathan
Etz, Corina
Eriksson, Olle
Fransson, Jonas
Bergman, Anders
2015-06-01
Song, Yajing
Giske, Christian G.
Gille-Johnson, P.
Lundeberg, Joakim
Gyarmati, Peter
2015-06-01
Virkki, Minttu
Boekel, Carolina
Illergård, Kristoffer
von Heijne, Gunnar
Nilsson, IngMarie
2015-06-01
Rogovchenko, Olena
Tundis, Andrea
Zoheb Hossain, Muhammed
Nyberg, Mattias
2015-06-01
Acosta Navarro, J. C.
Smolander, S.
Zorita, E.
Kaplan, J. O.
Guenther, A.
Arneth, A.
Riipinen, I.
2015-06-01
Ernst, Andreas M.
Hacke, Moritz
Wieland, Felix
Bruegger, Britta
von Heijne, Gunnar
2015-06-01
Tjärnberg, Andreas
Nordling, Torbjörn E. M.
Nelander, Sven
2015-06-01
Wang, Yueqiang
Xu, Lu
Wei, Xiaodong
Li, Xin
Wu, Wenjun
Xie, Yongshu
2015-06-01
Seguinot, Julien
Khroulev, Constantine
Rogozhina, Irina
Stroeven, Arjen P.
2015-06-01
Liu, Hailiang
Ralston, James
Tanushev, Nicolay M.
2015-06-01
Håkansson, Karl
Fall, Andreas
Lundell, Fredrik
Yu, Sun
Krywka, Christina
Roth, Stephan
Santoro, Gonzalo
Kvick, Mathias
Wågberg, Lars
Söderberg, Daniel
2015-06-01
Rahman, Md Bayzidur
Cowie, Christine
Driscoll, Tim
Summerhayes, Richard J.
Armstrong, Bruce K.
2015-06-01
Uyar, Arzu
Pande, Vineet
Mura, Cameron
McCammon, J. Andrew
Doruker, Pemra
2015-06-01
Mattle, Daniel
Sitsel, Oleg
Nielsen, Anna Marie
White, Stephen H.
Nissen, Poul
Gourdon, Pontus
2015-06-01
Riederer, Erika
Trudell, James
Harris, Adron
Howard, Rebecca
2015-06-01
Riederer, Erika A.
Klement, Goran
Trudell, James R.
Bertaccini, Edward J.
Howard, Rebecca J.
2015-06-01
Jakobsson, Martin
Andreassen, Karin
Bjarnadóttir, Lilja Rün
Dove, Dayton
Dowdeswell, Julian A.
England, John H.
Funder, Svend
Hogan, Kelly
Ingólfsson, Ólafur
Jennings, Anne
Krog Larsen, Nikolaj
Landvik, Jon Y.
Mayer, Larry
Mikkelsen, Naja
Möller, Per
Niessen, Frank
Nilsson, Johan
O'Regan, Matthew
Polyak, Leonid
Nørgaard-Pedersen, Niels
Stein, Ruediger
2015-06-01
Pukkala, Eero
Martinsen, Jan Ivar
Weiderpass, Elisabete
Kjaerheim, Kristina
Lynge, Elsebeth
Tryggvadottir, Laufey
Demers, Paul A.
2015-06-01
Herweijer, Eva
Arnheim-Dahlstrom, Lisen
2015-06-01
Miron, Catalin
Miao, Quan
Nicolas, Christophe
Bozek, John D.
Andralojc, Witold
Patanen, Minna
Simoes, Grazieli
Travnikova, Oksana
2015-06-01
Minaev, Boris F.
Minaeva, Valentina
2015-06-01
Virkki, Minttu T.
Agrawal, Nitin
Edsbäcker, Elin
Cristobal, Susana
Kauko, Anni
2015-06-01
Ghafoor, Naureen
Lind, Hans
Tasnadi, Ferenc
Odén, Magnus
2015-06-01
Falk, Abram L.
Klimov, Paul V.
Buckley, Bob B.
Ivády, Viktor
Calusine, Greg
Koehl, William F.
Gali, Adam
Awschalom, David D.
2015-06-01
Li, Li
Chen, Yun
Tian, Guangjun
Akpe, Victor
Xu, Hao
Gan, Li-Ming
Skrtic, Stanko
Brismar, Hjalmar
Fu, Ying
2015-06-01
Rheinhardt, Matthias
Devlen, Ebru
Rädler, Karl-Heinz
2015-06-01
Henri, Pierre
Lapenta, Giovanni
Ronnmark, Kjell
Hamrin, Maria
Meliani, Zakaria
2015-06-01
Chen, Bin
Sun, Xi
Li, Xin
Xie, Yongshu
2015-06-01
Thompson, Bijoy
Nycander, Jonas
Nilsson, Johan
Jakobsson, Martin
2015-06-01
Wedin, H.
Bottaro, A.
Zampogna, G.
2015-06-01
Pourjabbar, Sarvenaz
Singh, Sarabjeet
Singh, Anand K.
Johnston, Rocio P.
Shenoy-Bhangle, Anuradha S.
Do, Synho
Padole, Atul
Blake, Michael A.
Kalra, Mannudeep K.
2015-06-01
Zhang, Zhisen
Shen, Jiawei
Wang, Hongbo
Wang, Qi
Zhang, Junqiao
Liang, Lijun
Tu, Yaoquan
2015-06-01
Sawyer, Elinor
Roylance, Rebecca
Petridis, Christos
Brook, Mark N.
Nowinski, Salpie
Papouli, Efterpi
Fletcher, Olivia
Pinder, Sarah
Hanby, Andrew
Kohut, Kelly
Gorman, Patricia
Caneppele, Michele
Peto, Julian
Silva, Isabel dos Santos
Johnson, Nichola
Swann, Ruth
Dwek, Miriam
Perkins, Katherine-Anne
Gillett, Cheryl
Houlston, Richard
Ross, Gillian
De Ieso, Paolo
Southey, Melissa C.
Hopper, John L.
Provenzano, Elena
Apicella, Carmel
Wesseling, Jelle
Cornelissen, Sten
Keeman, Renske
Fasching, Peter A.
Jud, Sebastian M.
Ekici, Arif B.
Beckmann, Matthias W.
Kerin, Michael J.
Marme, Federick
Schneeweiss, Andreas
Sohn, Christof
Burwinkel, Barbara
Guenel, Pascal
Truong, Therese
Laurent-Puig, Pierre
Kerbrat, Pierre
Bojesen, Stig E.
Nordestgaard, Borge G.
Nielsen, Sune F.
Flyger, Henrik
Milne, Roger L.
Perez, Jose Ignacio Arias
Menendez, Primitiva
Benitez, Javier
Brenner, Hermann
Dieffenbach, Aida Karina
Arndt, Volker
Stegmaier, Christa
Meindl, Alfons
Lichtner, Peter
Schmutzler, Rita K.
Lochmann, Magdalena
Brauch, Hiltrud
Fischer, Hans-Peter
Ko, Yon-Dschun
Nevanlinna, Heli
Muranen, Taru A.
Aittomaki, Kristiina
Blomqvist, Carl
Bogdanova, Natalia V.
Dork, Thilo
Lindblom, Annika
Margolin, Sara
Mannermaa, Arto
Kataja, Vesa
Kosma, Veli-Matti
Hartikainen, Jaana M.
Chenevix-Trench, Georgia
Lambrechts, Diether
Weltens, Caroline
Van Limbergen, Erik
Hatse, Sigrid
Chang-Claude, Jenny
Rudolph, Anja
Seibold, Petra
Flesch-Janys, Dieter
Radice, Paolo
Peterlongo, Paolo
Bonanni, Bernardo
Volorio, Sara
Giles, Graham G.
Severi, Gianluca
Baglietto, Laura
Mclean, Catriona A.
Haiman, Christopher A.
Henderson, Brian E.
Schumacher, Fredrick
Le Marchand, Loic
Simard, Jacques
Goldberg, Mark S.
Labreche, France
Dumont, Martine
Kristensen, Vessela
Winqvist, Robert
Pylkas, Katri
Jukkola-Vuorinen, Arja
Kauppila, Saila
Andrulis, Irene L.
Knight, Julia A.
Glendon, Gord
Mulligan, Anna Marie
Devillee, Peter
Tollenaar, Rob A. E. M.
Seynaeve, Caroline M.
Kriege, Mieke
Figueroa, Jonine
Chanock, Stephen J.
Sherman, Mark E.
Hooning, Maartje J.
Hollestelle, Antoinette
van den Ouweland, Ans M. W.
van Deurzen, Carolien H. M.
Li, Jingmei
Czene, Kamila
Cox, Angela
Cross, Simon S.
Reed, Malcolm W. R.
Shah, Mitul
Jakubowska, Anna
Lubinski, Jan
Jaworska-Bieniek, Katarzyna
Durda, Katarzyna
Swerdlow, Anthony
Ashworth, Alan
Orr, Nicholas
Schoemaker, Minouk
Couch, Fergus J.
Hallberg, Emily
Gonzalez-Neira, Anna
Pita, Guillermo
Alonso, M. Rosario
Tessier, Daniel C.
Vincent, Daniel
Bacot, Francois
Bolla, Manjeet K.
Wang, Qin
Dennis, Joe
Michailidou, Kyriaki
Dunning, Alison M.
Hall, Per
Easton, Doug
Pharoah, Paul
Schmidt, Marjanka K.
Tomlinson, Ian
Garcia-Closas, Montserrat
2015-06-01
Dankowicz, Harry
2015-06-01
Juniper, Matthew P.
Theofilis, Vassilios
2015-06-01
Ding, Huaiyi
Pan, Nan
Ma, Chao
Wu, Yukun
Li, Junwen
Cai, Hongbing
Zhang, Kun
Zhang, Guanghui
Ren, Wenzhen
Li, Jianqi
Wang, Xiaoping
Hou, J. G.
2015-06-01
Lapenta, G.
Delzanno, G. L.
Henri, P.
Goldman, M. V.
Newman, D. L.
Intrator, T.
2015-06-01
Eriksson, Hanna
Hansson, Johan
Mansson-Brahme, Eva
Dickman, Paul W.
Eloranta, Sandra
Lambe, Mats
Lambert, Paul C.
2015-06-01
Marco, S.
Gutierrez-Galvez, A.
Martinez, D.
Rospars, J. P.
Beccherelli, R.
Perera, A.
Pearce, T. C.
Verschure, P. F. M. J.
Persaud, K.
2015-06-01
Wesslén, Cevilia
Bromwich, D. H.
de Boer, G.
Bai, L. -S
Wang, S. -H
2015-06-01
Sovio, U.
Li, J.
Aitken, Z.
Czene, K.
Moss, S.
Hall, P.
McCormack, V.
dos-Santos-Silva, I.
2015-06-01
Aidas, Kestutis
Angeli, Celestino
Bak, Keld L.
Bakken, Vebjorn
Boman, Linus
Christiansen, Ove
Cimiraglia, Renzo
Coriani, Sonia
Dahle, Pal
Dalskov, Erik K.
Ekstrom, Ulf
Enevoldsen, Thomas
Eriksen, Janus J.
Ettenhuber, Patrick
Fernandez, Berta
Ferrighi, Lara
Fliegl, Heike
Frediani, Luca
Hald, Kasper
Halkier, Asger
Hattig, Christof
Heiberg, Hanne
Helgaker, Trygve
Hennum, Alf Christian
Hettema, Hinne
Hjertenaes, Eirik
Host, Stinne
Hoyvik, Ida-Marie
Iozzi, Maria Francesca
Jansik, Branislav
Jensen, Hans Jorgen Aa.
Jonsson, Dan
Jorgensen, Poul
Kirpekar, Sheela
Kjrgaard, Thomas
Klopper, Wim
Knecht, Stefan
Kobayashi, Rika
Koch, Henrik
Kongsted, Jacob
Krapp, Andreas
Kristensen, Kasper
Ligabue, Andrea
Lutnaes, Ola B.
Melo, Juan I.
Mikkelsen, Kurt V.
Myhre, Rolf H.
Neiss, Christian
Nielsen, Christian B.
Olsen, Jeppe
Olsen, Jogvan Magnus H.
Osted, Anders
Packer, Martin J.
Pawlowski, Filip
Pedersen, Thomas B.
Provasi, Patricio F.
Reine, Simen
Ruden, Torgeir A.
Ruud, Kenneth
Rybkin, Vladimir V.
Salek, Pawel
Samson, Claire C. M.
de Meras, Alfredo Sanchez
Saue, Trond
Sauer, Stephan P. A.
Schimmelpfennig, Bernd
Sneskov, Kristian
Steindal, Arnfinn H.
Sylvester-Hvid, Kristian O.
Taylor, Peter R.
Teale, Andrew M.
Tellgren, Erik I.
Tew, David P.
Thorvaldsen, Andreas J.
Thogersen, Lea
Watson, Mark A.
Wilson, David J. D.
Ziolkowski, Marcin
2015-06-01
Vaara, Juha
Rizzo, Antonio
Coriani, Sonia
2015-06-01
Daldorff, Lars K. S.
Toth, Gabor
Gombosi, Tamas I.
Lapenta, Giovanni
Amaya, Jorge
Brackbill, Jeremiah U.
2015-06-01
Jain, Mohit
Ngoy, Soeun
Sheth, Sunil A.
Swanson, Raymond A.
Rhee, Eugene P.
Liao, Ronglih
Clish, Clary B.
Mootha, Vamsi K.
2015-06-01
Rivero Losada, Illa
Kleeorin, Nathan
Rogachevskii, Igor
2015-06-01
Ovchinnikov, Mikhail
Ackerman, Andrew S.
Avramov, Alexander
Cheng, Anning
Fan, Jiwen
Fridlind, Ann M.
Ghan, Steven
Harrington, Jerry
Hoose, Corinna
Korolev, Alexei
McFarquhar, Greg M.
Morrison, Hugh
Paukert, Marco
Shipway, Ben J.
Shupe, Matthew D.
Solomon, Amy
Sulia, Kara
2015-06-01
Jacob, Daniela
Petersen, Juliane
Eggert, Bastian
Alias, Antoinette
Christensen, Ole Bossing
Bouwer, Laurens M.
Braun, Alain
Colette, Augustin
Deque, Michel
Georgievski, Goran
Georgopoulou, Elena
Gobiet, Andreas
Menut, Laurent
Nikulin, Grigory
Haensler, Andreas
Hempelmann, Nils
Keuler, Klaus
Kovats, Sari
Kroener, Nico
Kotlarski, Sven
Kriegsmann, Arne
Martin, Eric
van Meijgaard, Erik
Moseley, Christopher
Pfeifer, Susanne
Preuschmann, Swantje
Radermacher, Christine
Radtke, Kai
Rechid, Diana
Rounsevell, Mark
Samuelsson, Patrick
Somot, Samuel
Soussana, Jean-Francois
Teichmann, Claas
Valentini, Riccardo
Vautard, Robert
Weber, Bjorn
Yiou, Pascal
2015-06-01
Milne, Roger L.
Herranz, Jesus
Michailidou, Kyriaki
Dennis, Joe
Tyrer, Jonathan P.
Zamora, M. Pilar
Arias-Perez, Jose Ignacio
Gonzalez-Neira, Anna
Pita, Guillermo
Alonso, M. Rosario
Wang, Qin
Bolla, Manjeet K.
Czene, Kamila
Eriksson, Mikael
Li, Jingmei
Anton-Culver, Hoda
Neuhausen, Susan L.
Ziogas, Argyrios
Clarke, Christina A.
Hopper, John L.
Dite, Gillian S.
Apicella, Carmel
Southey, Melissa C.
Chenevix-Trench, Georgia
Swerdlow, Anthony
Ashworth, Alan
Orr, Nicholas
Schoemaker, Minouk
Jakubowska, Anna
Lubinski, Jan
Jaworska-Bieniek, Katarzyna
Durda, Katarzyna
Andrulism, Irene L.
Knight, Julia A.
Glendon, Gord
Mulligan, Anna Marie
Bojesen, Stig E.
Nordestgaard, Borge G.
Flyger, Henrik
Nevanlinna, He Li
Muranen, Taru A.
Aittomaki, Kristiina
Blomqvist, Carl
Chang-Claude, Jenny
Rudolph, Anja
Seibold, Petra
Flesch-Janys, Dieter
Wang, Xianshu
Olson, Janet E.
Vachon, Celine
Purrington, Kristen
Winqvist, Robert
Pylkas, Katri
Jukkola-Vuorinen, Arja
Grip, Mervi
Dunning, Alison M.
Shah, Mitul
Guenel, Pascal
Truong, Therese
Sanchez, Marie
Mulot, Claire
Brenner, Hermann
Dieffenbach, Aida Karina
Arndt, Volker
Stegmaier, Christa
Lindblom, Annika
Margolin, Sara
Hooning, Maartje J.
Hollestelle, Antoinette
Collee, J. Margriet
Jager, Agnes
Cox, Angela
Brock, Ian W.
Reed, Malcolm W. R.
Devilee, Peter
Tollenaar, Robert A. E. M.
Seynaeve, Caroline
Haiman, Christopher A.
Henderson, Brian E.
Schumacher, Fredrick
Le Marchand, Loic
Simard, Jacques
Dumont, Martine
Soucy, Penny
Doerk, Thilo
Bogdanova, Natalia V.
Hamann, Ute
Foersti, Asia
Ruediger, Thomas
Ulmer, Hans-Ulrich
Fasching, Peter A.
Haeberle, Lothar
Ekici, Arif B.
Beckmann, Matthias W.
Fletcher, Olivia
Johnson, Nichola
Silva, Isabel dos Santos
Peto, Julian
Radice, Paolo
Peterlongo, Paolo
Mariani, Paolo
Giles, Graham G.
Severi, Gianluca
Baglietto, Laura
Sawyer, Elinor
Tomlinson, Ian
Kerin, Michael
Miller, Nicola
Marme, Federik
Burwinkei, Barbara
Mannermaa, Arto
Kataja, Vesa
Kosma, Veli-Matti
Hartikainen, Jaana M.
Lambrechts, Diether
Yesilyurt, Betul T.
Floris, Giuseppe
Leunen, Karin
Alnaes, Grethe Grenaker
Kristensen, Vessela
Borresen-Dale, Anne-Lise
Garcia-Closas, Montserrat
Chanock, Stephen J.
Lissowska, Jolanta
Figueroa, Jonine D.
Schmidt, Marjanka K.
Broeks, Annegien
Verhoef, Senno
Rutgers, Emiel J.
Brauch, Hiltrud
Bruening, Thomas
Ko, Yon-Dschun
Couch, Fergus J.
Toland, Amanda E.
Yannoukakos, Drakoulis
Pharoah, Paul D. P.
Hall, Per
Benitez, Javier
Malats, Nuria
Easton, Douglas F.
2015-06-01
Albrow, Rebecca
Blomberg, Karin
Kitchener, Henry
Brabin, Loretta
Patnick, Julietta
Tishelman, Carol
Tornberg, Sven
Widmark, Catarina
2015-06-01
Bai, Linyi
Zhu, Liangliang
Ang, Chung Yen
Li, Xin
Wu, Shaojue
Zeng, Yongfei
Zhao, Yanli
2015-06-01
Goyenola, Cecilia
Schmidt, Susann
Hultman, Lars
Gueorguiev, Gueorgui Kostov
2015-06-01
Maier, Dieter
Teschendorff, Andrew
Merkenschlager, Matthias
Gisel, Andreas
Ballestar, Esteban
Bongcam-Rudloff, Erik
Conesa, Ana
Tegner, Jesper
2015-06-01
Aldongarov, Anuar
Irgibaeva, Irina
Hermansson, Kersti
2015-06-01
Christodoulou, C.
Giannakopoulos, A.
Nardi, M.V.
Ligorio, G.
Oehzelt, M.
Chen, L.
Pasquali, L.
Timpel, M.
Giglia, A.
Nannarone, S.
Parvez, K.
Muellen, K.
Beljonne, D.
Koch, N.
2015-06-01
Olsen, Richard W.
Li, Guo-Dong
Wallner, Martin
Trudell, James R.
Bertaccini, Edward J.
Miller, Keith W.
Alkana, Ronald L.
Davies, Daryl L.
2015-06-01
Sigurgeirsson, Benjamin
Lundeberg, Joakim
2015-06-01
Shao, Wei
Chen, Guanying
Damasco, Jossana
Wang, Xianliang
Kachynski, Aliaksandr
Ohulchanskyy, Tymish Y.
Yang, Chunhui
Prasad, Paras N.
2015-06-01
Kronander, Joel
Gustavson, Stefan
Bonnet, Gerhard
Unger, Jonas
2015-06-01
Hede, Thomas
Murugan, Natarajan Arul
Kongsted, Jacob
Leck, Caroline
2015-06-01
Sakowitz, Alexander
Reifarth, Simon
Mihaescu, Mihai
2015-06-01
Bodin, Olle
Wang, Yue
Mihaescu, Mihai
2015-06-01
Oprea, Corneliu I.
Panait, Petre
Ferbinteanu, Marilena
Cimpoesu, Fanica
Girtu, Mihai A.
2015-06-01
Wiegand, Stephan
Meier, Doreen
Seehafer, Carsten
Malicki, Marek
Hofmann, Patrick
Schmith, Anika
Winckler, Thomas
Foeldesi, Balint
Boesler, Benjamin
Nellen, Wolfgang
Reimegård, Johan
Käller, Max
Hällman, Jimmie
Avesson, Lotta
Söderbom, Fredrik
Hammann, Christian
2015-06-01
Vivas, Marcelo G.
Silva, Daniel L.
Malinge, Jeremy
Boujtita, Mohammed
Zalesny, Robert
Bartkowiak, Wojciech
Canuto, Sylvio
De Boni, Leonardo
Ishow, Elena
Mendonca, Cleber R.
2015-06-01
2015-06-01
Agarwal, D.
Pineda, S.
Michailidou, K.
Herranz, J.
Pita, G.
Moreno, L. T.
Alonso, M. R.
Dennis, J.
Wang, Q.
Bolla, M. K.
Meyer, K. B.
Menendez-Rodriguez, P.
Hardisson, D.
Mendiola, M.
Gonzalez-Neira, A.
Lindblom, A.
Margolin, S.
Swerdlow, A.
Ashworth, A.
Orr, N.
Jones, M.
Matsuo, K.
Ito, H.
Iwata, H.
Kondo, N.
Hartman, M.
Hui, M.
Lim, W. Y.
Iau, P. T-C
Sawyer, E.
Tomlinson, I.
Kerin, M.
Miller, N.
Kang, D.
Choi, J-Y
Park, S. K.
Noh, D-Y
Hopper, J. L.
Schmidt, D. F.
Makalic, E.
Southey, M. C.
Teo, S. H.
Yip, C. H.
Sivanandan, K.
Tay, W-T
Brauch, H.
Bruening, T.
Hamann, U.
Dunning, A. M.
Shah, M.
Andrulis, I. L.
Knight, J. A.
Glendon, G.
Tchatchou, S.
Schmidt, M. K.
Broeks, A.
Rosenberg, E. H.
van't Veer, L. J.
Fasching, P. A.
Renner, S. P.
Ekici, A. B.
Beckmann, M. W.
Shen, C-Y
Hsiung, C-N
Yu, J-C
Hou, M-F
Blot, W.
Cai, Q.
Wu, A. H.
Tseng, C-C
Van Den Berg, D.
Stram, D. O.
Cox, A.
Brock, I. W.
Reed, M. W. R.
Muir, K.
Lophatananon, A.
Stewart-Brown, S.
Siriwanarangsan, P.
Zheng, W.
Deming-Halverson, S.
Shrubsole, M. J.
Long, J.
Shu, X-O
Lu, W.
Gao, Y-T
Zhang, B.
Radice, P.
Peterlongo, P.
Manoukian, S.
Mariette, F.
Sangrajrang, S.
Mckay, J.
Couch, F. J.
Toland, A. E.
Yannoukakos, D.
Fletcher, O.
Johnson, N.
dos Santos Silva, I.
Peto, J.
Marme, F.
Burwinkel, B.
Guenel, P.
Truong, T.
Sanchez, M.
Mulot, C.
Bojesen, S. E.
Nordestgaard, B. G.
Flyer, H.
Brenner, H.
Dieffenbach, A. K.
Arndt, V.
Stegmaier, C.
Mannermaa, A.
Kataja, V.
Kosma, V-M
Hartikainen, J. M.
Lambrechts, D.
Yesilyurt, B. T.
Floris, G.
Leunen, K.
Chang-Claude, J.
Rudolph, A.
Seibold, P.
Flesch-Janys, D.
Wang, X.
Olson, J. E.
Vachon, C.
Purrington, K.
Giles, G. G.
Severi, G.
Baglietto, L.
Haiman, C. A.
Henderson, B. E.
Schumacher, F.
Le Marchand, L.
Simard, J.
Dumont, M.
Goldberg, M. S.
Labreche, F.
Winqvist, R.
Pylkaes, K.
Jukkola-Vuorinen, A.
Grip, M.
Devilee, P.
Tollenaar, R. A. E. M.
Seynaeve, C.
Garcia-Closas, M.
Chanock, S. J.
Lissowska, J.
Figueroa, J. D.
Czene, K.
Eriksson, M.
Hooning, M. J.
Kriege, M.
Collee, J. M.
Tilanus-Linthorst, M.
Li, J.
Jakubowska, A.
Lubinski, J.
Jaworska-Bieniek, K.
Durda, K.
Nevanlinna, H.
Muranen, T. A.
Aittomaeki, K.
Blomqvist, C.
Bogdanova, N.
Doerk, T.
Hall, P.
Chenevix-Trench, G.
Easton, D. F.
Pharoah, P. D. P.
Arias-Perez, J. I.
Zamora, P.
Benitez, J.
Milne, R. L.
2015-06-01
Gressel, Oliver
Jabbari, Sarah
Kleeorin, Nathan
Rogachevskii, Igor
2015-06-01
Nikitin, Alexei M.
Milchevskiy, Yury V.
2015-06-01
Bill-Axelson, Anna
Holmberg, Lars
Garmo, Hans
Rider, Jennifer R.
Taari, Kimmo
Busch, Christer
Nordling, Stig
Haggman, Michael
Andersson, Swen-Olof
Spangberg, Anders
Andren, Ove
Steineck, Gunnar
Adami, Hans-Olov
Johansson, Jan-Erik
2015-06-01
Devasthale, A.
Karlsson, K. -G.
2015-06-01
Christensen, Sara E.
Moller, Elisabeth
Bonn, Stephanie E.
Balter, Olle
Lissner, Lauren
Balter, Katarina
2015-06-01
Kennedy, Beatrice
Valdimarsdottir, Unnur
Sundstrom, Karin
Lambe, Mats
Fall, Katja
Fang, Fang
2015-06-01
Mahajan, Anubha
Go, Min Jin
Zhang, Weihua
Below, Jennifer E.
Gaulton, Kyle J.
Ferreira, Teresa
Horikoshi, Momoko
Johnson, Andrew D.
Ng, Maggie C. Y.
Prokopenko, Inga
Saleheen, Danish
Wang, Xu
Zeggini, Eleftheria
Abecasis, Goncalo R.
Adair, Linda S.
Almgren, Peter
Atalay, Mustafa
Aung, Tin
Baldassarre, Damiano
Balkau, Beverley
Bao, Yuqian
Barnett, Anthony H.
Barroso, Ines
Basit, Abdul
Been, Latonya F.
Beilby, John
Bell, Graeme I.
Benediktsson, Rafn
Bergman, Richard N.
Boehm, Bernhard O.
Boerwinkle, Eric
Bonnycastle, Lori L.
Burtt, Noel
Cai, Qiuyin
Campbell, Harry
Carey, Jason
Cauchi, Stephane
Caulfield, Mark
Chan, Juliana C. N.
Chang, Li-Ching
Chang, Tien-Jyun
Chang, Yi-Cheng
Charpentier, Guillaume
Chen, Chien-Hsiun
Chen, Han
Chen, Yuan-Tsong
Chia, Kee-Seng
Chidambaram, Manickam
Chines, Peter S.
Cho, Nam H.
Cho, Young Min
Chuang, Lee-Ming
Collins, Francis S.
Cornelis, Marilyn C.
Couper, David J.
Crenshaw, Andrew T.
van Dam, Rob M.
Danesh, John
Das, Debashish
de Faire, Ulf
Dedoussis, George
Deloukas, Panos
Dimas, Antigone S.
Dina, Christian
Doney, Alex S. F.
Donnelly, Peter J.
Dorkhan, Mozhgan
van Duijn, Cornelia
Dupuis, Josee
Edkins, Sarah
Elliott, Paul
Emilsson, Valur
Erbel, Raimund
Eriksson, Johan G.
Escobedo, Jorge
Esko, Tonu
Eury, Elodie
Florez, Jose C.
Fontanillas, Pierre
Forouhi, Nita G.
Forsen, Tom
Fox, Caroline
Fraser, Ross M.
Frayling, Timothy M.
Froguel, Philippe
Frossard, Philippe
Gao, Yutang
Gertow, Karl
Gieger, Christian
Gigante, Bruna
Grallert, Harald
Grant, George B.
Groop, Leif C.
Groves, Christopher J.
Grundberg, Elin
Guiducci, Candace
Hamsten, Anders
Han, Bok-Ghee
Hara, Kazuo
Hassanali, Neelam
Hattersley, Andrew T.
Hayward, Caroline
Hedman, Asa K.
Herder, Christian
Hofman, Albert
Holmen, Oddgeir L.
Hovingh, Kees
Hreidarsson, Astradur B.
Hu, Cheng
Hu, Frank B.
Hui, Jennie
Humphries, Steve E.
Hunt, Sarah E.
Hunter, David J.
Hveem, Kristian
Hydrie, Zafar I.
Ikegami, Hiroshi
Illig, Thomas
Ingelsson, Erik
Islam, Muhammed
Isomaa, Bo
Jackson, Anne U.
Jafar, Tazeen
James, Alan
Jia, Weiping
Joeckel, Karl-Heinz
Jonsson, Anna
Jowett, Jeremy B. M.
Kadowaki, Takashi
Kang, Hyun Min
Kanoni, Stavroula
Kao, Wen Hong L.
Kathiresan, Sekar
Kato, Norihiro
Katulanda, Prasad
Keinanen-Kiukaanniemi, Sirkka M.
Kelly, Ann M.
Khan, Hassan
Khaw, Kay-Tee
Khor, Chiea-Chuen
Kim, Hyung-Lae
Kim, Sangsoo
Kim, Young Jin
Kinnunen, Leena
Klopp, Norman
Kong, Augustine
Korpi-Hyovalti, Eeva
Kowlessur, Sudhir
Kraft, Peter
Kravic, Jasmina
Kristensen, Malene M.
Krithika, S.
Kumar, Ashish
Kumate, Jesus
Kuusisto, Johanna
Kwak, Soo Heon
Laakso, Markku
Lagou, Vasiliki
Lakka, Timo A.
Langenberg, Claudia
Langford, Cordelia
Lawrence, Robert
Leander, Karin
Lee, Jen-Mai
Lee, Nanette R.
Li, Man
Li, Xinzhong
Li, Yun
Liang, Junbin
Liju, Samuel
Lim, Wei-Yen
Lind, Lars
Lindgren, Cecilia M.
Lindholm, Eero
Liu, Ching-Ti
Liu, Jian Jun
Lobbens, Stephane
Long, Jirong
Loos, Ruth J. F.
Lu, Wei
Luan, Jian'an
Lyssenko, Valeriya
Ma, Ronald C. W.
Maeda, Shiro
Maegi, Reedik
Mannisto, Satu
Matthews, David R.
Meigs, James B.
Melander, Olle
Metspalu, Andres
Meyer, Julia
Mirza, Ghazala
Mihailov, Evelin
Moebus, Susanne
Mohan, Viswanathan
Mohlke, Karen L.
Morris, Andrew D.
Muehleisen, Thomas W.
Mueller-Nurasyid, Martina
Musk, Bill
Nakamura, Jiro
Nakashima, Eitaro
Navarro, Pau
Peng-Keat Ng,
Nica, Alexandra C.
Nilsson, Peter M.
Njolstad, Inger
Noethen, Markus M.
Ohnaka, Keizo
Ong, Twee Hee
Owen, Katharine R.
Palmer, Colin N. A.
Pankow, James S.
Park, Kyong Soo
Parkin, Melissa
Pechlivanis, Sonali
Pedersen, Nancy L.
Peltonen, Leena
Perry, John R. B.
Peters, Annette
Pinidiyapathirage, Janani M.
Platou, Carl G. P.
Potter, Simon
Price, Jackie F.
Qi, Lu
Radha, Venkatesan
Rallidis, Loukianos
Rasheed, Asif
Rathmann, Wolfgang
Rauramaa, Rainer
Raychaudhuri, Soumya
Rayner, N. William
Rees, Simon D.
Rehnberg, Emil
Ripatti, Samuli
Robertson, Neil
Roden, Michael
Rossin, Elizabeth J.
Rudan, Igor
Rybin, Denis
Saaristo, Timo E.
Salomaa, Veikko
Saltevo, Juha
Samuel, Maria
Sanghera, Dharambir K.
Saramies, Jouko
Scott, James
Scott, Laura J.
Scott, Robert A.
Segre, Ayellet V.
Sehmi, Joban
bengt.sennblad@scilifelab.se
Shah, Nabi
Shah, Sonia
Shera, A. Samad
Shu, Xiao Ou
Shuldiner, Alan R.
Sigurdsson, Gunnar
Sijbrands, Eric
Silveira, Angela
Sim, Xueling
Sivapalaratnam, Suthesh
Small, Kerrin S.
So, Wing Yee
Stancakova, Alena
Stefansson, Kari
Steinbach, Gerald
Steinthorsdottir, Valgerdur
Stirrups, Kathleen
Strawbridge, Rona J.
Stringham, Heather M.
Sun, Qi
Suo, Chen
Syvanen, Ann-Christine
Takayanagi, Ryoichi
Takeuchi, Fumihiko
Tay, Wan Ting
Teslovich, Tanya M.
Thorand, Barbara
Thorleifsson, Gudmar
Thorsteinsdottir, Unnur
Tikkanen, Emmi
Trakalo, Joseph
Tremoli, Elena
Trip, Mieke D.
Tsai, Fuu Jen
Tuomi, Tiinamaija
Tuomilehto, Jaakko
Uitterlinden, Andre G.
Valladares-Salgado, Adan
Vedantam, Sailaja
Veglia, Fabrizio
Voight, Benjamin F.
Wang, Congrong
Wareham, Nicholas J.
Wennauer, Roman
Wickremasinghe, Ananda R.
Wilsgaard, Tom
Wilson, James F.
Wiltshire, Steven
Winckler, Wendy
Wong, Tien Yin
Wood, Andrew R.
Wu, Jer-Yuarn
Wu, Ying
Yamamoto, Ken
Yamauchi, Toshimasa
Yang, Mingyu
Yengo, Loic
Yokota, Mitsuhiro
Young, Robin
Zabaneh, Delilah
Zhang, Fan
Zhang, Rong
Zheng, Wei
Zimmet, Paul Z.
Altshuler, David
Bowden, Donald W.
Cho, Yoon Shin
Cox, Nancy J.
Cruz, Miguel
Hanis, Craig L.
Kooner, Jaspal
Lee, Jong-Young
Seielstad, Mark
Teo, Yik Ying
Boehnke, Michael
Parra, Esteban J.
Chambers, John C.
Tai, E. Shyong
McCarthy, Mark I.
Morris, Andrew P.
2015-06-01
Jain, Mohit
Madhusudhan, Nikhil
Sheppard, Nina Gustafsson
Strittmatter, Laura
Kampf, Caroline
Huang, Jenny
Asplund, Anna
Mootha, Vamsi K.
2015-06-01
Finn, Robert D.
Bateman, Alex
Clements, Jody
Coggill, Penelope
Eberhardt, Ruth Y.
Eddy, Sean R.
Heger, Andreas
Hetherington, Kirstie
Holm, Liisa
Mistry, Jaina
Tate, John
Punta, Marco
2015-06-01
Kim, S.
Fernandez Navarro, José
Sjölund, E.
Smith, R. D.
2015-06-01
Björk, Jonas
Zhang, Yi-Qi
Klappenberger, Florian
Barth, Johannes V.
2015-06-01
Teerlink, Craig C.
Thibodeau, Stephen N.
McDonnell, Shannon K.
Schaid, Daniel J.
Rinckleb, Antje
Maier, Christiane
Vogel, Walther
Cancel-Tassin, Geraldine
Egrot, Christophe
Cussenot, Olivier
Foulkes, William D.
Giles, Graham G.
Hopper, John L.
Severi, Gianluca
Eeles, Ros
Easton, Douglas
Kote-Jarai, Zsofia
Guy, Michelle
Cooney, Kathleen A.
Ray, Anna M.
Zuhlke, Kimberly A.
Lange, Ethan M.
FitzGerald, Liesel M.
Stanford, Janet L.
Ostrander, Elaine A.
Wiley, Kathleen E.
Isaacs, Sarah D.
Walsh, Patrick C.
Isaacs, William B.
Wahlfors, Tiina
Tammela, Teuvo
Schleutker, Johanna
Gronberg, Henrik
Emanuelsson, Monica
Carpten, John
Bailey-Wilson, Joan
Whittemore, Alice S.
Oakley-Girvan, Ingrid
Hsieh, Chih-Lin
Catalona, William J.
Zheng, S. Lilly
Jin, Guangfu
Lu, Lingyi
Xu, Jianfeng
Camp, Nicola J.
Cannon-Albright, Lisa A.
2015-06-01
Mortin, Jonas
Howell, Stephen E. L.
Wang, Libo
Derksen, Chris
Schrøder, Thomas M.
2015-06-01
Silva, Daniel L.
Murugan, Natarajan Arul
Kongsted, Jacob
Canuto, Sylvio
2015-06-01
Johansson, Leif I.
Avila, Jose
Xia, Chao
Lorcy, Stephan
Asensio, Maria C.
Virojanadara, Chariya
2015-06-01
hanna.hardin@math.uu.se
Zagaris, Antonios
Willms, Allan R.
Westerhoff, Hans V.
2015-06-01
Kjellsson, Joakim
Laliberté, Frédéric B.
Zika, Jan
2015-06-01
Borlenghi, Simone
Wang, Weiwei
Fangohr, Hans
2015-06-01
Kim, J.
Waliser, Duane E.
Mattmann, Chris A.
Goodale, Cameron E.
Hart, Andrew F.
Zimdars, Paul A.
Crichton, Daniel J.
Nikulin, Grigory
Hewitson, Bruce
Jack, Chris
Lennard, Christopher
Favre, Alice
2015-06-01
Saunders, Edward J.
Dadaev, Tokhir
Leongamornlert, Daniel A.
Jugurnauth-Little, Sarah
Tymrakiewicz, Malgorzata
Al Olama, Ali Amin
Benlloch, Sara
Neal, David E.
Hamdy, Freddie C.
Donovan, Jenny L.
Giles, Graham G.
Severi, Gianluca
Gronberg, Henrik
Aly, Markus
Haiman, Christopher A.
Schumacher, Fredrick
Henderson, Brian E.
Lindstrom, Sara
Kraft, Peter
Hunter, David J.
Gapstur, Susan
Chanock, Stephen
Berndt, Sonja I.
Albanes, Demetrius
Andriole, Gerald
Schleutker, Johanna
Weischer, Maren
Nordestgaard, Borge G.
Canzian, Federico
Campa, Daniele
Riboli, Elio
Key, Tim J.
Travis, Ruth C.
Ingles, Sue A.
John, Esther M.
Hayes, Richard B.
Pharoah, Paul
Khaw, Kay-Tee
Stanford, Janet L.
Ostrander, Elaine A.
Signorello, Lisa B.
Thibodeau, Stephen N.
Schaid, Daniel
Maier, Christiane
Kibel, Adam S.
Cybulski, Cezary
Cannon-Albright, Lisa
Brenner, Hermann
Park, Jong Y.
Kaneva, Radka
Batra, Jyotsna
Clements, Judith A.
Teixeira, Manuel R.
Xu, Jianfeng
Mikropoulos, Christos
Goh, Chee
Govindasami, Koveela
Guy, Michelle
Wilkinson, Rosemary A.
Sawyer, Emma J.
Morgan, Angela
Easton, Douglas F.
Muir, Ken
Eeles, Rosalind A.
Kote-Jarai, Zsofia
2015-06-01
2015-06-01
Pavankumar, Asalapuram R.
Kayathri, Rajarathinam
Murugan, Natarajan Arul
Srivastava, Vaibhav
Okoli, Chuka
Bulone, Vincent
Rajarao, Gunaratna K.
2015-06-01
Soomere, Tarmo
Lehmann, Andreas
Meier, H. E. Markus
Murawski, Jens
Myrberg, Kai
Stanev, Emil
2015-06-01
de Boer, G.
Shupe, M. D.
Caldwell, P. M.
Bauer, S. E.
Persson, O.
Boyle, J. S.
Kelley, M.
Klein, S. A.
2015-06-01
Ringholm, M.
Jonsson, D.
Gao, B.
Thorvaldsen, A. J.
Ekström, U.
Helgaker, T.
Ruud, K.
2015-06-01
Hammerschmidt, T.
Alfe, D.
Fries, S. G.
Hoglund, L.
Jacobs, M. H. G.
Kossmann, J.
Lu, X-G.
Paul, G.
2015-06-01
Qiu, Hailong
Chen, Guanying
Fan, Rongwei
Yang, Liming
Liu, Cheng
Hao, Shuwei
Sailor, Michael J.
Yang, Chunhui
Prasad, Paras N.
2015-06-01
Cole, Elizabeth
Käpylä, Petri J.
Mantere, Maarit J.
2015-06-01
Branca, Rui M. M.
Orre, Lukas M.
Johansson, Henrik J.
Huss, Mikael
Perez-Bercoff, Åsa
Forshed, Jenny
2015-06-01
McLeod, Olga
Silveira, Angela
Fredrikson, Gunilla N.
Gertow, Karl
Baldassarre, Damiano
Veglia, Fabrizio
Strawbridge, Rona J.
Larsson, Malin
Leander, Karin
Gigante, Bruna
Kauhanen, Jussi
Rauramaa, Rainer
Smit, Andries J.
Mannarino, Elmo
Giral, Philippe
Humphries, Steve E.
Tremoli, Elena
de Faire, Ulf
Ohrvik, John
Hamsten, Anders
2015-06-01
Giannicchi, Ilaria
Jouvelet, Benjamin
Isare, Benjamin
Dalla Cort, Antonella
Bouteiller, Laurent
2015-05-31
Herweijer, Eva
Leval, Amy
Ploner, Alexander
Eloranta, Sandra
Simard, Julia Fridman
Dillner, Joakim
Netterlid, Eva
Arnheim-Dahlstrom, Lisen
2015-05-31
Romio, Silvana
Weibel, Daniel
Dieleman, Jeanne P.
Olberg, Henning K.
de Vries, Corinne S.
Sammon, Cormac
Andrews, Nick
Svanstrom, Henrik
Molgaard-Nielsen, Ditte
Hviid, Anders
Lapeyre-Mestre, Maryse
Sommet, Agnes
Saussier, Christel
Heijbel, Harald
Arnheim-Dahlstrom, Lisen
Mosseveld, Mees
Schuemie, Martijn
van der Mass, Nicoline
Jacobs, Bart C.
Leino, Tuija
Kilpi, Terhi
Storsaeter, Jann
Johansen, Kari
Kramarz, Piotr
Bonhoeffer, Jan
Sturkenboom, Miriam C. J. M.
2015-05-31
Karlsson, Robert
Aly, Markus
Zheng, Lilly
Adolfsson, Jan
Xu, Jianfeng
Gronberg, Henrik
2015-05-31
Etiene, Tiago
Scheidegger, Carlos
Comba, Joao L. D.
Gustavo Nonato, Luis
Kirby, Robert M.
Silva, Claudio T.
2014-09-15

We present a new class of coarse-grained (CG) force fields (FFs) for B-DNA with explicit ions suited for large-scale mesoscale simulations at microsecond–micrometer scale using a wide spectrum of...

Daniel P. Vercauteren
2014-09-02

Background
The use of short reads from High Throughput Sequencing (HTS) techniques is now commonplace in de novo assembly. Yet, obtaining contiguous assemblies from short reads is...

Francesco Vezzi
Björn Nystedt
Joakim Lundeberg
2014-08-28

A quantum critical point arises at a continuous transformation between distinct phases of matter at zero temperature. Studies in antiferromagnetic heavy-fermion materials have revealed that...

Luo, Y.
Rowley, S. E.
Li, Y.
Feng, C.
Georges, A.
Dai J.
Cao G.
Si Q.
Ong, N. P.
2014-07-01

The discriminatory power of the noncoding control region (CR) of domestic dog mitochondrial DNA alone is relatively low. The extent to which the discriminatory power could be increased by...

Helen Ängleby
Mattias Oskarsson
Junfeng Pang
Ya-ping Zhang
Thomas Leitner
Caitlyn Braham
Joakim Lundeberg
Kristen M. Webb
Peter Savolainen
2014-07-01

Lateral gene transfer (LGT)--which transfers DNA between two non-vertically related individuals belonging to the same or different species--is recognized as a major force in prokaryotic evolution...

Joel Sjöstrand
Ali Tofigh
Vincent Daubin
2014-06-04
Ning, Zhijun
Yuan, Chunze
Tian, Haining
Hedström, Peter
Sun, Licheng
2014-06-04
Spadafora, Evan J
Zaireen Nisa Yahya, Wan
Lincker, Frederic
Demadrille, Renaud
Grevin, Benjamin
2014-06-04
Elber, R.
Ruymgaart, A. P.
2014-06-04
Ghazi Moradi, Farnaz
Bäck, Torbjörn
Cederwall, Bo
Sandzelius, Mikael
Atac, Ayse
Johnson, Arne
Qi, Chong
Liotta, Roberto
Hadinia, Baharak
Andgren, Karin
Khaplanov, Anton
Wyss, Ramon
Eeckhaudt, S.
Grahn, T.
Greenlees, P. T.
Jones, P. M.
Julin, R.
Juutinen, S.
Ketelhut, S.
Leino, M.
Nyman, M.
Rahkila, P.
Sarén, J.
Scholey, C.
Sorri, J.
Uusitalo, J.
Ganioglu, E.
Thomson, J.
Joss, D. T.
Page, R. D.
Ertürk, S.
Simpson, J.
Gomez Hornillos, M. B.
Bianco, L.
2014-06-04
Song, Xiuneng
Yong, Ma
Wang, Chuankui
2014-06-04
Wang, S.
Xu, C.
Liotta, Roberto
Qi, Chong
Xu, F.
Jiang, D.
2014-06-04
Eklund, Anders
Andersson, Mats
2014-06-04
Klaus, A.
Planert, H.
Hjorth, Johannes
Berke, J.D.
Silberberg, G.
2014-06-04
Holtslag, A. A. M.
Kumar, V.
Mauritsen, T.
Steeneveld, G. J.
Angevine, W. M.
Bazile, E.
Beljaars, A.
de Bruijn, E. I. F.
Cheng, A.
Conangla, L.
Cuxart, J.
Ek, M.
Falk, M. J.
Freedman, F.
Kitagawa, H.
Larson, V. E.
Lock, A.
Mailhot, J.
Masson, V.
Park, S.
Pleim, J.
Söderberg, S.
Weng, W.
Zampieri, M.
2014-06-04
Partridge, Daniel G.
Vrugt, J. A.
Tunved, Peter
Gorea, D.
Sorooshian, A.
2014-06-04
Hedin, Linnea E.
Illergård, Kristoffer
2014-06-04
Sarri, Gianluca
Murphy, Gareth Charles
Dieckmann, Mark Eric
Bret, Antoine
Quinn, Kevin
Kourakis, Ioannis
Borghesi, Marco
Drury, Luke o'C
2014-06-04
Oprea, Corneliu I.
Cimpoesu, Fanica
Panait, Petre
Ferbinteanu, Marilena
Girtu, Mihai A.
2014-06-04
Basmarke-Wehelie, Rahma
Sjölinder, Hong
Jurkowski, Wiktor
Arnqvist, Anna
Engstrand, Lars
Hagner, Matthias
Wallin, Elin
Guan, Na
Kuranasekera, Hasanthi
Aro, Helena
Jonsson, Ann-Beth
2014-06-04
Lind, Hans
Forsén, Rikard
Alling, Björn
Ghafoor, Naureen
Tasnadi, Ferenc
Johansson, M P
Odén, Magnus
2014-06-04
Sun, Yu-Ping
Pietzsch, A.
Hennies, F.
Karlsson, H. O.
Schmitt, T.
Strocov, V. N.
Andersson, J.
Kennedy, B.
Schlappa, J.
Foehlisch, A.
Rubensson, J-E
2014-06-04
Ponomareva, A V
Ruban, A V
Vekilova, Olga
Simak, Sergey
2014-06-04
Teixeira, J.
Cardoso, S.
Bonazzola, M.
Cole, J.
DelGenio, A.
DeMott, C.
Franklin, C.
Hannay, C.
Jakob, C.
Jiao, Y.
Kitagawa, H.
Koehler, M.
Kuwano-Yoshida, A.
LeDrian, C.
Li, J.
Lock, A.
Miller, M. J.
Marquet, P.
Martins, J.
Mechoso, C. R.
Meijgaard, E. V.
Meinke, I.
Miranda, P. M. A.
Mironov, D.
Neggers, R.
Pan, H. L.
Randall, D. A.
Rasch, P. J.
Rockel, B.
Rossow, W. B.
Ritter, B.
Siebesma, A. P.
Soares, P. M. M.
Turk, F. J.
Vaillancourt, P. A.
Von Engeln, A.
Zhao, M.
2014-06-04
Kostov Gueorguiev, Gueorgui
Czigany, Zs
Furlan, Andrej
Hultman, Lars
2014-06-04
Gebhardt
D. Music
J. von Appen
R. Dronskowski
D. Wagner
J. Mayer
J. M. Schneider
2014-06-04
Isaeva, L E
Bazhanov, D I
Isaev, Eyvas
Eremeev, S V
Kulkova, S E
2014-06-04
Goyenola, Cecilia
Kostov Gueorguiev, Gueorgui
Hultman, Lars
2014-06-04
Pietzsch, A.
Y. P. Sun
H. O. Karlsson
T. Schmitt
V. N. Strocov
J. Andersson
B. Kennedy
J. Schlappa
A. Föhlisch
J.-E. Rubensson
F. Gel’mukhanov
2014-06-04
Glantz, Paul
Iversen, T.
Kirkevag, A.
Mårtensson, Monica
Seland, O.
Nilsson, Douglas
2014-06-04
Vorontsov-Velyaminov, P. N.
Voznesenskiy, M. A.
Polyakov, E. A.
2014-06-04
T. Gebhardt
D. Music
L. Vitos
A. Dick
T. Hickel
J. Neugebauer
J. M. Schneider
2014-06-04
Isaev, Eyvas
Simak, Sergey
Mikhaylushkin, Arkady
Vekilov, Yu. Kh.
Zarechnaya, E. Yu.
Dubrovinsky, L.
Dubrovinskaia, N.
Merlini, M.
Hanfland, M.
2014-06-03
van Wyk, Stevin
Mihaescu, Mihai
Gutmark, Ephraim
Backeljauw, Philippe
Gutmark-Little, Iris
2014-06-03
Kao, O.
Badia, R. M.
Lefevre, L.
Di Martino, B.
Prodan, R.
Turilli, M.
Warneke, D.
2014-06-03
Grosshans, H.
Nygård, Alexander
2014-06-03
Rahimian, Fatemeh
Payberah, Amir H.
Girdzijauskas, Sarunas
Jelasity, Mark
2014-06-03
Rastak, Narges
Silvergren, S.
Zieger, P.
Wideqvist, U.
Ström, Johan
Svenningsson, B.
Tunved, Peter
Riipinen, Ilona
2014-06-03
Aguilar, Xavier
Fürlinger, Karl
2014-06-03
Åström, J.A.
Carter, A.
Hetherington, J.
Ioakimidis, K.
Mozdzynski, G.
Nash, R. W.
Signell, A.
Westerholm, J.
2014-06-03
Cuenca Grau, Bernardo
Eckert, Kai
Euzenat, Jerome
Ferrara, Alfio
Granada, Roger
Jimenez-Ruiz, Ernesto
Kempf, Oscar Alexander
Nikolov, Andriy
Paulheim, Heiko
Ritze, Dominique
Scharffe, Francois
Shvaiko, Pavel
Trojahn, Cassia
Zamazal, Ondrej
2014-06-03
Gholami, Ali
Svensson, Gert
Eickhoff, Matthias
Brasche, Götz
2014-06-03
Åström, Freddie
Baravdish, George